Browse sets
Focus Sash · Reverse Holo
Furious Fists

Focus Sash · Reverse Holo

Furious Fists · 91/111 ·Uncommon
Market value · English · Near Mint
£2.23

What is Focus Sash · Reverse Holo 91/111 (Furious Fists) worth?

As of 2026-10-20: In Near Mint, an English copy of Focus Sash · Reverse Holo 91/111 is worth about £2.23, based on 4 real sales.

  1. 1
    Real sales

    4 completed Near Mint sales from eBay, Goldin and Fanatics, each one checked on the listing page.

  2. 2
    Outliers out

    Prices far above or below the median are dropped: lots, fakes, mismatched cards.

  3. 3
    Recent counts more

    Newer sales weigh more than old ones, so the value follows the market, not the yearly average.

No estimate, no asking prices. Paid sales only.
Market price
£2.23
based on 4 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-31 · £0.52 £12.11 · 2026-10-12
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=5 £2.71 +65%
ebay.co.uk n=4 £1.64 —
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~£2.23 gruen reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe · Set +13% nachgeführt4 54 d £2.3032.65
eigene LP-Verkäufe ÷ 0.78933 29 d £1.593.44
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £2.23 · Σ g = 36.09

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±19 %

PSA Population

No PSA numbers for this print yet — in any language.

Recent sales · 12
2026-10-12 EN RAW NM Focus Sash 91/111 Rev Reverse Holo XY Furious Fists Pokemon · eBay £2.16
2026-10-10 EN RAW LP Focus Sash 91/111 XY Poings Furieux Revers Holo Carte Pokemo · eBay £1.27
2026-10-06 EN RAW UNKNOWN Focus Sash 91/111 Reverse Holo - Pokemon TCG XY - Furious Fi · eBay £2.10
2026-07-20 EN RAW NM Focus Sash 91/111 Uncommon Furious Fists Pokemon Reverse Hol · eBay £1.32
2026-07-10 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2014 Pokemon XY Furious Fists Reverse Holo Focus Sash #91/11 · eBay £0.52
2026-06-08 EN RAW NM Pokemon Card Focus Sash Furious Fists Reverse Holo 91/111 Ne · eBay £4.63
2026-06-04 EN RAW LP Pokémon TCG Focus Sash Furious Fists 91/111 Reverse Holo Unc · eBay £1.13
2026-06-03 EN RAW UNKNOWN Focus Sash 91/111 - REVERSE HOLO - Furious Fists Uncommon - · eBay £2.66
2026-05-15 EN RAW NM Focus Sash 91/111 Reverse Holo XY - Furious Fists Pokemon Ca · eBay £12.11
2026-05-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokémon Focus Sash 91/111 Heavyly Played: XY - Furio £1.75
2026-04-26 EN RAW LP Focus Sash 91/111 Pokemon TCG XY Furious Fists Reverse Holo £2.71
2026-03-31 EN RAW MP Focus Sash Reverse Holo 91/111 XY - Furious Fists MP Pokemon £2.19
More from Furious Fists
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Focus Sash · Reverse Holo Furious Fists 91/111 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between £1.32 and £2.66, with a median of £2.16. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Focus Sash · Reverse Holo Furious Fists 91/111 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around £1.13. Offers well below £0.68 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.