Browse sets
N's Sigilyph
Journey Together

N's Sigilyph

Journey Together · 064/159 ·Common
Market value · English · Near Mint
£0.03
mostly £1 – £1 ·

What is N's Sigilyph 064/159 (Journey Together) worth?

As of 2026-10-22: In Near Mint, an English copy of N's Sigilyph 064/159 is worth about £0.03, based on 8 real sales.

  1. 1
    Real sales

    8 completed Near Mint sales from eBay, Goldin and Fanatics, each one checked on the listing page.

  2. 2
    Outliers out

    Prices far above or below the median are dropped: lots, fakes, mismatched cards.

  3. 3
    Recent counts more

    Newer sales weigh more than old ones, so the value follows the market, not the yearly average.

No estimate, no asking prices. Paid sales only.
Market price
£0.03
based on 8 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-02-12 · £0.73 £1.74 · 2026-10-17
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=7 £1.50 +103%
ebay.it n=4 £1.31 +78%
ebay.com n=7 £0.74 —
Price per print
🇫🇷 Normal · FR n=1 £1.89
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=1 £1.46
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=18 £1.29
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~£1.29 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe8 6 d £1.2965.31
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £1.29 · Σ g = 65.31

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±16 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~£1.46 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.1239 (Sprach-Faktor aus 59 Karten)8 6 d £1.461.68
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £1.46 · Σ g = 1.68

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±19 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~£1.89 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.4605 (Sprach-Faktor aus 46 Karten)8 6 d £1.891.87
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £1.89 · Σ g = 1.87

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±25 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~£1.63 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.26 (Sprach-Faktor aus 29 Karten)8 6 d £1.636.41
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £1.63 · Σ g = 6.41

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±17 %

PSA Population EN Σ 1
PSA 8
1 100%
PSA · as of 2026-10-25
Recent sales · 21
2026-10-17 EN RAW NM 064/159 N's Sigilyph : Common : Journey Together : Pokemon T · eBay £1.17
2026-10-17 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Viaggio Comune Insieme Pokemon Near Min · eBay £1.31
2026-10-10 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Pokemon Viaggio Insieme Comune Near Min · eBay £1.32
2026-10-06 EN RAW UNKNOWN 064/159 N'S SIGILYPH | COMMON | JOURNEY TOGETHER POKEMON CAR · eBay £0.98
2026-10-03 EN RAW UNKNOWN N's Sigilyph - Journey Together - 064/159 - Pokemon TCG -sin · eBay £0.74
2026-09-29 EN RAW UNKNOWN N's Sigilyph - 064/159 - Common - Journey Together Pokemon C · eBay £0.74
2026-07-06 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Common Journey Together Pokemon Near Mi £0.73
2026-06-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN SV09: Journey Together #064/159 N's Sigilyph £0.74
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon N's Sigilyph Journey Together JTG C 064/159 Shiburin £1.74
2026-06-23 EN RAW NM N’s Sigilyph 064/159 - Journey Together - NM/M £0.73
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN N's Sigilyph 064/159 Common Journey Together Pokemon Hologra £1.53
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso inglés N's Sigilyph 064/159 Journey Togeth £1.14
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN 064/159 N's Sigilyph: Common: Journey Together: Juego de car £0.96
2026-06-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN N's Sigilyph SV09: Journey Together 064/159 Pokemon Card Hol £1.74
2026-06-07 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph - 064/159 - Common - Near Mint £1.33
2026-06-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN N's Sigilyph 064/159 Common Scarlet & Violet: Journey Togeth £0.77
2026-05-18 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph Common SV09: Journey Together 064/159 NM £0.97
2026-05-09 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon JTG - Ns Symvolara - (Reisegefährten 064) • £0.93
2026-04-30 EN RAW LP N's Sigilyph Common SV09: Journey Together 064/159 LP £1.57
2026-04-26 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Common Journey Together Pokemon NM £1.50
More from Journey Together
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for N's Sigilyph Journey Together 064/159 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between £0.77 and £1.34, with a median of £1.14. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for N's Sigilyph Journey Together 064/159 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around £0.74. Offers well below £0.44 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.