Browse sets
Market price
£1.51
based on 24 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-02-15 · £0.04 £1.99 · 2026-10-15
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=7 £1.55 +316%
ebay.nl n=5 £1.40 +277%
ebay.de n=5 £1.18 +216%
ebay.com n=17 £1.08 +191%
ebay.co.uk n=3 £0.37 —
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~£1.51 gruen reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe23 57 d £1.51187.76
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £1.51 · Σ g = 187.76

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±16 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~£1.25 gruen reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.8336 (Sprach-Faktor aus 17 Karten)23 57 d £1.251.75
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £1.25 · Σ g = 1.75

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±19 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~£2.03 gelb reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.3491 (Sprach-Faktor aus 9 Karten)23 57 d £2.032.89
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £2.03 · Σ g = 2.89

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±25 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

PSA Population EN Σ 1
PSA 9
1 100%
PSA · Reverse Holo · as of 2026-10-08
Recent sales · 38
2026-10-15 EN RAW NM 2025 POKEMON N'S SIGILYPH 064/159 COMMON JOURNEY TOGETHER RE · eBay £1.36
2026-10-09 EN RAW LP N's Sigilyph 064/159 Common Journey Together Pokemon Reverse · eBay £1.51
2026-10-07 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Common Journey Together Pokemon Reverse · eBay £0.74
2026-10-07 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Reverse Holo Journey Together JTG Pokem · eBay £2.63
2026-09-30 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph - 064/159 - Reverse Holofoil - Journey Together · eBay £1.99
2026-07-31 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon N's Sigilyph 064/159 Journey Together JTG EN Reverse · eBay £0.04
2026-07-30 EN RAW UNKNOWN N's Sigilyph 064/159 Sv09: Journey Together Reverse Holo · eBay £1.09
2026-07-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN N's Sigilyph 064/159 Journey Together Reverse Holo Pokemon T · eBay £0.78
2026-07-21 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Common Journey Together Pokemon Reverse · eBay £0.78
2026-07-19 EN RAW NM Pokemon TCG SV09: Journey Together N's Sigilyph 064/159 Reve · eBay £1.58
2026-07-13 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Common Journey Together Pokemon Reverse · eBay £1.22
2026-07-08 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Journey Together Pokemon Reverse Holo N · eBay £1.45
2026-07-08 DE RAW NM Ns Symvolara Reverse 064/159 Reisegefährten JTG Pokemon Deut · eBay £1.18
2026-07-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN 064/159 N'S SIGILYPH | REVERSE HOLO | JOURNEY TOGETHER POKEM · eBay £1.08
2026-06-27 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Common Journey Together Pokemon Reverse £1.11
2026-06-25 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Reverse Holofoil (HR) SV09: Journey Tog £1.18
2026-06-19 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Common Journey Together Pokemon Reverse £1.84
2026-06-16 EN RAW NM N's Sigilyph 064/159 Common Journey Together Pokemon Reverse £0.72
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon: Journey Together - R £0.81
2026-06-10 EN RAW UNKNOWN Reverse Holo - N's Sigilyph Pokemon • Common • 064/159 Journ £1.17
More from Journey Together
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for N's Sigilyph · Reverse Holo Journey Together 064/159 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between £0.78 and £1.55, with a median of £1.18. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for N's Sigilyph · Reverse Holo Journey Together 064/159 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around £0.72. Offers well below £0.43 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.