Browse sets
Reuniclus · Reverse Holo
Noble Victories

Reuniclus · Reverse Holo

Noble Victories · 52/101 ·Rare
Market value · English · Near Mint
£2.11

What is Reuniclus · Reverse Holo 52/101 (Noble Victories) worth?

As of 2026-10-19: In Near Mint, an English copy of Reuniclus · Reverse Holo 52/101 is worth about £2.11, based on 2 real sales.

  1. 1
    Real sales

    2 completed Near Mint sales from eBay, Goldin and Fanatics, each one checked on the listing page.

  2. 2
    Outliers out

    Prices far above or below the median are dropped: lots, fakes, mismatched cards.

  3. 3
    Recent counts more

    Newer sales weigh more than old ones, so the value follows the market, not the yearly average.

No estimate, no asking prices. Paid sales only.
Market price
£2.11
based on 2 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-09-26 · £2.11 £2.66 · 2026-10-14
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~£2.45 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene LP-Verkäufe ÷ 0.85824 4 mo £2.452.67
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £2.45 · Σ g = 2.67

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±18 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~£2.50 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en LP ÷ 0.8582 × 1.01784 4 mo £2.501.27
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £2.50 · Σ g = 1.27

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~£4.82 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en LP ÷ 0.8582 × 1.9634 4 mo £4.820.95
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £4.82 · Σ g = 0.95

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

PSA Population EN Σ 4
PSA 9
3 75%
PSA 8
1 25%
PSA · as of 2026-10-17
More from Noble Victories
More Reuniclus cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.