Browse sets
Market price
$1.77
based on 22 sales
Price history · RAW
2025-12-19 · $0.97 $3.92 · 2026-10-14
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=12 $2.32 +76%
ebay.de n=10 $2.22 +68%
ebay.com n=17 $1.32 —
Price per print
🇬🇧 Holo · EN n=33 $1.77
🇩🇪 Holo · DE n=2 $1.71
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$1.77 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe20 2 mo $1.78163.27
eigene LP-Verkäufe ÷ 0.87565 36 d $1.295.84
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.77 · Σ g = 169.11

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±17 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$1.71 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.9609 (Sprach-Faktor aus 101 Karten)20 2 mo $1.711.67
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.71 · Σ g = 1.67

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±22 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$2.03 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.1355 (Sprach-Faktor aus 40 Karten)20 2 mo $2.031.97
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $2.03 · Σ g = 1.97

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±20 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$2.00 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.1231 (Sprach-Faktor aus 23 Karten)20 2 mo $2.003.69
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $2.00 · Σ g = 3.69

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±18 %

PSA Population EN Σ 10
PSA 10
4 40%
PSA 9
4 40%
PSA ≤7
2 20%
PSA · as of 2026-10-15
Recent sales · 40
2026-10-14 EN RAW NM Hisuian Decidueye Holo Rare SWSH10: Astral Radiance 082/189 · eBay $1.00
2026-10-14 EN RAW NM Pokemon Astral Radiance Hisuian Decidueye Holo Rare Card 082 · eBay $0.99
2026-10-11 EN RAW NM Hisuian Decidueye Holo Rare SWSH10: Astral Radiance 082/189 · eBay $1.81
2026-10-06 EN RAW LP Hisuian Decidueye 082/189 Holo Rare Astral Radiance Pokemon · eBay $1.00
2026-09-28 EN RAW LP Hisuian Decidueye 082/189 Holofoil LP · eBay $2.12
2026-08-02 EN RAW NM Hisuian Decidueye 082/189 Holo Rare Astral Radiance Pokemon · eBay $1.65
2026-07-31 EN RAW NM Hisuian Decidueye - 082/189 - Astral Radiance - Holo Rare - · eBay $2.50
2026-07-30 EN RAW NM Hisuian Decidueye 082/189 Holo Rare Astral Radiance Pokemon · eBay $2.32
2026-07-30 EN RAW NM Hisuian Decidueye 082/189 Holo Rare Astral Radiance Pokemon · eBay $2.67
2026-07-28 EN RAW LP Hisuian Decidueye [SWSH10 - 082/189] Holo Rare LP · eBay $2.50
2026-07-26 EN RAW LP Hisuian Decidueye 082/189 SWSH10: Astral Radiance Holofoil P · eBay $1.05
2026-07-25 EN RAW NM Hisuian Decidueye - SWSH10 #082/189 SWSH10: Astral Radiance · eBay $1.73
2026-07-24 EN RAW NM Hisuian Decidueye 082/189 Holo Rare Astral Radiance Pokemon · eBay $1.77
2026-07-17 EN RAW NM Hisuian Decidueye Holo Rare SWSH10: Astral Radiance 082/189 $1.07
2026-07-14 EN RAW NM Hisuian Decidueye 082/189 Rare Astral Radiance Pokemon Holo $1.47
2026-07-11 DE RAW NM Hisui-Silvarro 082/189 Holo Astral Radiance Holo NM Pokemon $3.17
2026-07-10 EN RAW NM Hisuian Decidueye Holo Rare SWSH10: Astral Radiance 082/189 $1.47
2026-06-27 EN RAW UNKNOWN Hisuian Decidueye Holo Rare - 082/189 - Astral Radiance Poke $1.58
2026-06-24 EN RAW LP Hisuian Decidueye 082/189 Holo Rare Astral Radiance Pokemon $0.98
2026-06-24 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Hisui-Silvarro 082/189 Holo Rare Deutsch $1.35
More from Astral Radiance
More Hisuian Decidueye cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Hisuian Decidueye Astral Radiance 082/189 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $1.38 and $2.32, with a median of $1.76. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Hisuian Decidueye Astral Radiance 082/189 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $1.00. Offers well below $0.60 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.