Browse sets
Market price
$1.87
based on 1 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-18 · $1.23 $2.64 · 2026-07-03
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$1.23 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe3 43 d $1.2324.49
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.23 · Σ g = 24.49

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±19 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$1.78 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.4515 (Sprach-Faktor aus 33 Karten)3 43 d $1.782.25
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.78 · Σ g = 2.25

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±43 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$1.52 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.2403 (Sprach-Faktor aus 19 Karten)3 43 d $1.522.17
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.52 · Σ g = 2.17

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±12 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$1.34 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.0872 (Sprach-Faktor aus 35 Karten)3 43 d $1.349.05
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.34 · Σ g = 9.05

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±14 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

PSA Population

No PSA numbers for this print yet — in any language.

More from Furious Fists
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.