Browse sets
Ledian · Reverse Holo
Legends Awakened

Ledian · Reverse Holo

Legends Awakened · 60/146 ·Uncommon
Market value · English · Near Mint
$3.92

What is Ledian · Reverse Holo 60/146 (Legends Awakened) worth?

As of 2026-10-22: In Near Mint, an English copy of Ledian · Reverse Holo 60/146 is worth about $3.92, based on 1 real sales.

  1. 1
    Real sales

    1 completed Near Mint sales from eBay, Goldin and Fanatics, each one checked on the listing page.

  2. 2
    Outliers out

    Prices far above or below the median are dropped: lots, fakes, mismatched cards.

  3. 3
    Recent counts more

    Newer sales weigh more than old ones, so the value follows the market, not the yearly average.

No estimate, no asking prices. Paid sales only.
Market price
$3.92
based on 1 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-05-18 · $1.03 $11.72 · 2026-07-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.com n=2 $3.46 +16%
ebay.de n=8 $2.99 —
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$1.06 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene LP-Verkäufe ÷ 0.6835 · Set +22% nachgeführt3 4 mo $3.531.16
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $3.53 · Σ g = 1.16

Cap: 3× no buyer from $1.12 € → clamped to $1.12 × 0.95 = $1.06 € (ladder said $3.53 €).

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±20 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$1.75 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en LP ÷ 0.6835 × 0.4902 · Set +24% nachgeführt3 4 mo $1.750.91
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.75 · Σ g = 0.91

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

PSA Population EN Σ 5
PSA 9
1 20%
PSA 8
2 40%
PSA ≤7
2 40%
PSA · as of 2026-10-16
Recent sales · 13
2026-10-18 IT CGC 8 Carta Pokemon Ledian Rev Holo CGC 8 NM/Mint, Leggende Risveg · eBay $15.42
2026-09-28 EN CGC 8.5 *POP 14* CGC 8.5 Ledian Reverse Holo Legends Awakened 60/146 · eBay $20.24
2026-07-25 EN RAW HP Ledian 60/146 Uncommon Legends Awakened Pokemon Reverse Holo · eBay $2.58
2026-07-03 EN RAW UNKNOWN Ledian Legends Awakened #60/146 Uncommon,Reverse Holo Pokemo · eBay $2.33
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Ledian Legends Awakened #60/146 Uncommon,Reverse Holo Pokemo · eBay $2.33
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Card Legends Awakened Ledian 60/146 Uncommon Reverse · eBay $2.33
2026-06-15 EN RAW MP Ledian 60/146 Legends Awakened Reverse Holo Pokemon Card MP · eBay $5.89
2026-06-06 EN RAW UNKNOWN Ledian Reverse Holo Legends Awakened 2008 # 60/146 Pokémon T · eBay $3.40
2026-06-03 EN RAW LP Pokemon TCG - Reverse Holo Ledian 60/146 - Legends Awakened · eBay $4.98
2026-05-31 EN RAW HP LEDIAN 60/146 UNCOMMON LEGENDS AWAKENED POKEMON REVERSE HOLO · eBay $1.03
2026-05-23 EN RAW NM Ledian 60/146 Legends Awakened Pokemon Reverse Holo MINT (Pa $11.72
2026-05-18 FR RAW UNKNOWN Coxyclaque Reverse - DP06:Eveil des Légendes - 60/146 - Cart $7.73
2026-05-05 EN PSA 7.5 2008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #60 LEDIAN-REV $23.31
More from Legends Awakened
More Ledian cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Ledian · Reverse Holo Legends Awakened 60/146 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $2.33 and $5.89, with a median of $2.58. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Ledian · Reverse Holo Legends Awakened 60/146 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $2.33. Offers well below $1.40 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.