Browse sets
Bisharp · Reverse Holo
Noble Victories

Bisharp · Reverse Holo

Noble Victories · 82/101 ·Rare
Market value · English · Near Mint
$2.07

What is Bisharp · Reverse Holo 82/101 (Noble Victories) worth?

As of 2026-10-19: In Near Mint, an English copy of Bisharp · Reverse Holo 82/101 is worth about $2.07, based on 3 real sales.

  1. 1
    Real sales

    3 completed Near Mint sales from eBay, Goldin and Fanatics, each one checked on the listing page.

  2. 2
    Outliers out

    Prices far above or below the median are dropped: lots, fakes, mismatched cards.

  3. 3
    Recent counts more

    Newer sales weigh more than old ones, so the value follows the market, not the yearly average.

No estimate, no asking prices. Paid sales only.
Market price
$2.07
based on 3 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-20 · $1.91 $4.13 · 2026-06-20
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$2.78 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe3 3 mo $2.7824.49
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $2.78 · Σ g = 24.49

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±18 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$2.84 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.0178 (Sprach-Faktor aus 8 Karten)3 3 mo $2.842.2
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $2.84 · Σ g = 2.2

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$5.48 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.963 (Sprach-Faktor aus 11 Karten)3 3 mo $5.481.4
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $5.48 · Σ g = 1.4

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

PSA Population EN Σ 1
PSA 9
1 100%
PSA · as of 2026-10-17
Recent sales · 3
2026-06-20 EN RAW MP Bisharp (82) 82/101 Reverse Holo Noble Victories MP · eBay $2.07
2026-06-03 EN RAW UNKNOWN Bisharp Reverse Foil Pokemon Black & White Noble Victories # · eBay $4.13
2026-04-20 EN RAW LP Reverse Holo Bisharp (82) Holo Rare Noble Victories 82/101 L $1.91
More from Noble Victories
More Bisharp cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.