Browse sets
Sacred Charm · Reverse Holo
Phantasmal Flames

Sacred Charm · Reverse Holo

Phantasmal Flames · 093/94 ·Uncommon
Market value · English · Near Mint
$1.33
mostly $1 – $1 ·

What is Sacred Charm · Reverse Holo 093/94 (Phantasmal Flames) worth?

As of 2026-10-22: In Near Mint, an English copy of Sacred Charm · Reverse Holo 093/94 is worth about $1.33, based on 20 real sales.

  1. 1
    Real sales

    20 completed Near Mint sales from eBay, Goldin and Fanatics, each one checked on the listing page.

  2. 2
    Outliers out

    Prices far above or below the median are dropped: lots, fakes, mismatched cards.

  3. 3
    Recent counts more

    Newer sales weigh more than old ones, so the value follows the market, not the yearly average.

No estimate, no asking prices. Paid sales only.
Market price
$1.33
based on 20 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-19 · $0.01 $2.13 · 2026-10-05
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.co.uk n=5 $1.67 +36%
ebay.fr n=4 $1.60 +30%
ebay.com n=24 $1.23 —
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$1.33 gruen reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe21 2 mo $1.33171.43
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.33 · Σ g = 171.43

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±16 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$1.23 gruen reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.9262 (Sprach-Faktor aus 14 Karten)21 2 mo $1.231.88
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.23 · Σ g = 1.88

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±17 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$2.56 gruen reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.9262 (Sprach-Faktor aus 8 Karten)21 2 mo $2.566.3
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $2.56 · Σ g = 6.3

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±20 %

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$1.80 gruen reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.3544 (Sprach-Faktor aus 9 Karten)21 2 mo $1.806.76
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.80 · Σ g = 6.76

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±15 %

PSA Population

No PSA numbers for this print yet — in any language.

Recent sales · 34
2026-10-05 EN RAW UNKNOWN Sacred Charm 093/094 Me02: Phantasmal Flames Reverse Holo · eBay $1.54
2026-10-05 EN RAW NM Pokemon Phantasmal Flames 093/094 Sacred Charm Reverse Holo · eBay $1.33
2026-10-03 FR RAW NM Carte Pokémon REVERSE Amulette Sacrée 093/094 PFL Flammes Fa · eBay $2.07
2026-07-17 EN RAW NM Sacred Charm Uncommon Reverse Holo ME02: Phantasmal Flames 0 · eBay $1.39
2026-07-13 FR RAW UNKNOWN Carte Pokémon Dresseur Amulette Sacrée 093/094 Reverse 2025 · eBay $1.12
2026-07-12 EN RAW NM Sacred Charm 093/094 Reverse Holo Uncommon Phantasmal Flames · eBay $1.20
2026-07-10 EN RAW NM Sacred Charm 093/094 Uncommon Phantasmal Flames Pokemon Reve · eBay $0.97
2026-07-08 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Sacred Charm #093/094 English Phantasmal Flames Reve · eBay $0.98
2026-07-06 EN RAW UNKNOWN 093/094 Sacred Charm : (Reverse Holo) Card : Phantasmal Flam · eBay $1.84
2026-07-05 FR RAW UNKNOWN Carte Pokémon Dresseur Amulette Sacrée 093/094 Reverse 2025 · eBay $1.12
2026-07-04 EN RAW NM Sacred Charm Phantasmal Flames 093/094 Uncommon Reverse Holo · eBay $1.95
2026-07-01 EN RAW NM Sacred Charm 093/094 Uncommon Phantasmal Flames Pokemon Reve · eBay $1.29
2026-06-27 EN RAW NM Sacred Charm 093/094 Reverse Holo ME02: Phantasmal Flames NM · eBay $1.33
2026-06-26 EN RAW NM Sacred Charm - 093/094 Reverse Holo - Phantasmal Flames (ME0 · eBay $1.47
2026-06-23 EN RAW NM Sacred Charm 093/094 Uncommon Phantasmal Flames Pokemon Reve · eBay $1.03
2026-06-14 EN RAW NM Sacred Charm 093/094 Uncommon Phantasmal Flames Pokemon Reve · eBay $0.96
2026-06-11 EN RAW NM Sacred Charm - ME02: Phantasmal Flames 093/094 NM Reverse Ho $1.25
2026-06-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN 093/094 SACRED CHARM REVERSE HOLO PHANTASMAL FLAMES POKEMON $1.67
2026-05-30 EN RAW NM Sacred Charm 093/094 Me02: Phantasmal Flames Reverse Holo - $1.20
2026-05-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Sacred Charm 093/094 Me02: Phantasmal Flames Reverse Holo $1.59
More from Phantasmal Flames
More Sacred Charm cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Sacred Charm · Reverse Holo Phantasmal Flames 093/94 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $1.06 and $1.54, with a median of $1.28. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Sacred Charm · Reverse Holo Phantasmal Flames 093/94 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $0.95. Offers well below $0.57 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.