Browse sets
Clefable
Rebel Clash

Clefable

Rebel Clash · 75/192 ·Holo Rare
Market value · English · Near Mint
$1.68
mostly $1 – $3 ·

What is Clefable 75/192 (Rebel Clash) worth?

As of 2026-10-22: In Near Mint, an English copy of Clefable 75/192 is worth about $1.68, based on 11 real sales.

  1. 1
    Real sales

    11 completed Near Mint sales from eBay, Goldin and Fanatics, each one checked on the listing page.

  2. 2
    Outliers out

    Prices far above or below the median are dropped: lots, fakes, mismatched cards.

  3. 3
    Recent counts more

    Newer sales weigh more than old ones, so the value follows the market, not the yearly average.

No estimate, no asking prices. Paid sales only.
Market price
$1.68
based on 11 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-05-10 · $1.12 $117.15 · 2026-10-15
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.de n=6 $2.62 +38%
ebay.es n=3 $2.33 +22%
ebay.com n=14 $1.90 —
Price per print
🇬🇧 Holo · EN n=16 $1.68
🇩🇪 Holo · DE n=2 $1.33
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$1.68 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe11 17 d $1.6589.8
eigene LP-Verkäufe ÷ 0.87714 15 d $2.533.59
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.68 · Σ g = 93.39

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±17 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$1.33 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.8074 (Sprach-Faktor aus 18 Karten)11 17 d $1.331.04
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.33 · Σ g = 1.04

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±22 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$2.14 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.2931 (Sprach-Faktor aus 234 Karten)11 17 d $2.144.19
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $2.14 · Σ g = 4.19

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±20 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$1.85 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.1191 (Sprach-Faktor aus 308 Karten)11 17 d $1.8510.01
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.85 · Σ g = 10.01

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±18 %

PSA Population EN Σ 37
PSA 10
18 49%
PSA 9
14 38%
PSA 8
4 11%
PSA ≤7
1 3%
PSA · as of 2026-10-20
Recent sales · 23
2026-10-15 EN RAW LP Clefable Holo Rare Holo SWSH02: Rebel Clash 075/192 NM · eBay $2.81
2026-10-09 EN RAW NM Clefable Holo Rare SWSH02: Rebel Clash 075/192 NM · eBay $1.49
2026-10-06 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pixi 075/192 HOLO Pokemon Clash der Rebellen Karte Deutsch · eBay $2.90
2026-10-05 EN RAW NM Pokemon Clefable 75/192 Rebel Clash Holo NM · eBay $5.04
2026-10-05 EN RAW NM Clefable Holo Rare SWSH02: Rebel Clash 075/192 NM · eBay $1.00
2026-10-04 EN RAW NM Clefable 075/192 SWSH02: Rebel Clash NM · eBay $2.10
2026-10-03 EN RAW NM Clefable 075/192 Rare RCL Rebel Clash Holo Pokemon NM/M · eBay $4.70
2026-10-02 EN RAW NM Clefable 075/192 Holo Rare Rebel Clash Pokemon Near Mint · eBay $1.99
2026-09-29 EN RAW UNKNOWN Rebel Clash Holo Clefable 75/192 Pokemon Karte · eBay $1.86
2026-09-29 EN RAW UNKNOWN Clefable 075/192 Swsh02: Rebel Clash Holo $1.00
2026-09-29 EN RAW LP Clefable 075/192 SWSH02: Rebel Clash Holofoil Holo Rare Poke $1.89
2026-09-28 EN RAW LP CLEFABLE 075/192 HOLO RARE REBEL CLASH LP POKEMON $1.69
2026-09-28 EN RAW LP Clefable 075/192 Holo Rare Rebel Clash Pokemon Lightly Playe $1.99
2026-09-28 EN RAW NM 1x Clefable - 075/192 - Holo Rare Rebel Clash Pokemon Near M $1.37
2026-09-27 EN RAW NM Clefable Holo Rare SWSH02: Rebel Clash 075/192 NM $1.49
2026-09-14 DE RAW NM Pokémon Karte Pixi 075/192 Holo Deutsch $1.12
2026-07-24 EN RAW NM Pokemon Rebel Clash "Clefable" 75/192 / Holo Rare / Near Min $2.95
2026-07-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG Rebel Clash Clefable 75/192 / Holo Rare $2.34
2026-06-05 EN RAW UNKNOWN Clefable 75/192 2020 - Holograma inverso raro - Rebel Clash $2.33
2026-06-01 EN RAW NM Pokemon TCG Rebel Clash Clefable 75/192 / Holo Rare / Near M $2.06
More from Rebel Clash
More Clefable cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Clefable Rebel Clash 75/192 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $1.69 and $2.81, with a median of $1.99. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Clefable Rebel Clash 75/192 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $1.12. Offers well below $0.67 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.