Browse sets
Lickitung · Reverse Holo
Secret Wonders

Lickitung · Reverse Holo

Secret Wonders · 91/132 ·Common
Market value · English · Near Mint
$7.60

What is Lickitung · Reverse Holo 91/132 (Secret Wonders) worth?

As of 2026-10-21: In Near Mint, an English copy of Lickitung · Reverse Holo 91/132 is worth about $7.60, based on 1 real sales.

  1. 1
    Real sales

    1 completed Near Mint sales from eBay, Goldin and Fanatics, each one checked on the listing page.

  2. 2
    Outliers out

    Prices far above or below the median are dropped: lots, fakes, mismatched cards.

  3. 3
    Recent counts more

    Newer sales weigh more than old ones, so the value follows the market, not the yearly average.

No estimate, no asking prices. Paid sales only.
Market price
$7.60
based on 1 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-27 · $1.87 $6.20 · 2026-10-13
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.co.uk n=2 $3.55 +64%
ebay.com n=14 $2.17 —
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$7.60 gruen reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene LP-Verkäufe ÷ 0.53894 24 d $7.601.36
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $7.60 · Σ g = 1.36

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±20 %

PSA Population EN Σ 12
PSA 10
1 8%
PSA 9
1 8%
PSA 8
3 25%
PSA ≤7
7 58%
PSA · as of 2026-10-19
Recent sales · 17
2026-10-13 EN RAW LP Pokemon TCG Lickitung 91/132 Secret Wonders Reverse Holo Com · eBay $3.99
2026-10-09 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2007 Pokemon D and P Secret Wonders Reverse Foil #91 Lickitu · eBay $4.82
2026-10-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Lickitung Secret Wonders 91/132 Reverse Holo Com · eBay $2.29
2026-07-12 EN RAW DMG Pokémon TCG Reverse Holo Lickitung Secret Wonders DMG · eBay $2.05
2026-06-30 EN RAW LP Lickitung Reverse Holo Common Secret Wonders 91/132 LP · eBay $5.60
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2007 Pokemon D and P Secret Wonders Reverse Foil #91 Lickitu · eBay $2.47
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Lickitung 91/132 Secret Wonders Reverse Holo · eBay $1.95
2026-06-10 EN RAW UNKNOWN Lickitung 91/132 Secret Wonders Reverse Holo $2.23
2026-06-05 EN RAW UNKNOWN Lickitung Common Reverse Holo Secret Wonders 91/132 HP Pokém $2.11
2026-06-03 EN RAW MP Lickitung 91/132 Common Secret Wonders Pokemon Reverse Holo $1.87
2026-05-31 EN RAW MP Lickitung 91/132 Common Secret Wonders Pokemon Reverse Holo $1.88
2026-05-22 EN RAW LP Lickitung 91/132 Pokemon Secret Wonders Reverse Holo 2007 bo $2.88
2026-05-21 EN RAW LP Lickitung 91/132 Secret Wonders Reverse Holo LP - FREE SHIPP $6.20
2026-05-09 EN RAW NM Lickitung 91/132 Common Secret Wonders Pokemon Reverse Holo $1.89
2026-05-05 EN PSA 8 2007 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL SECRET WONDERS #91 LICKITUNG-RE $21.49
2026-05-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Card Lickitung REVERSE HOLO Secret Wonders 91/132 $3.83
2026-04-27 EN RAW HP Lickitung 91/132 Common Secret Wonders Pokemon Reverse Holo $1.89
More from Secret Wonders
More Lickitung cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Lickitung · Reverse Holo Secret Wonders 91/132 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $1.95 and $3.83, with a median of $2.29. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Lickitung · Reverse Holo Secret Wonders 91/132 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $1.89. Offers well below $1.14 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.