Search cards /
Market price
£1.17
based on 7 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-23 · £0.27 £2.38 · 2026-10-08
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=9 £1.76 +59%
ebay.de n=2 £1.65 +48%
ebay.com n=9 £1.11 —
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=13 £1.17
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~£1.17 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe8 2 mo £1.1365.31
eigene LP-Verkäufe ÷ 0.9073 45 d £1.974.4
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £1.17 · Σ g = 69.71

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±16 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~£0.81 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.7127 (Sprach-Faktor aus 18 Karten)8 2 mo £0.811.34
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £0.81 · Σ g = 1.34

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±34 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Français · ~£1.37 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.2157 (Sprach-Faktor aus 6 Karten)8 2 mo £1.372.77
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £1.37 · Σ g = 2.77

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±9 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~£1.08 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.9644 (Sprach-Faktor aus 8 Karten)8 2 mo £1.080.98
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = £1.08 · Σ g = 0.98

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±17 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

PSA Population

No PSA numbers for this print yet — in any language.

Recent sales · 20
2026-10-08 EN RAW NM Koffing 73/214 Common SM - Unbroken Bonds Pokemon Near Mint · eBay £1.13
2026-09-30 EN RAW UNKNOWN Koffing 73/214 Sm-Unbroken Bonds Regular · eBay £0.75
2026-09-27 EN RAW LP Koffing 73/214 Common Unbroken Bonds Pokemon Lightly Played · eBay £1.80
2026-07-20 EN RAW NM Pokemon SM - Unbroken Bonds Koffing 73/214 NM · eBay £1.50
2026-07-18 EN RAW NM Koffing - 73/214 - Common Pokemon NM-Mint Unbroken Bonds · eBay £1.11
2026-07-08 EN RAW NM Pokemon Unbroken Bonds Koffing Common Card 73/214 NM £0.27
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Koffing 73/214 Sm-Unbroken Bonds £2.66
2026-06-23 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Koffing común SM - enlaces ininterrumpidos £1.59
2026-06-23 EN RAW LP Koffing 73/214 - Pokemon SM - Unbroken Bonds - LP £1.23
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokémon común Koffing 73/214 Sun & Moon Unbroken Bon £1.77
2026-06-16 EN RAW NM Koffing 73/214 C Unbroken Bonds Pokemon NM/M £1.55
2026-06-14 EN RAW NM Koffing 73/214 SM - Unbroken Bonds Common Unlimited Pokemon £1.33
2026-06-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Koffing 73/214 Unbrok £1.76
2026-06-03 ES RAW UNKNOWN Koffing - 73/214 - Común - Ligeramente jugado £1.25
2026-05-19 EN RAW MP Koffing 73/214 Pokemon - Sun & Moon Unbroken Bonds MP £0.72
2026-05-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Koffing 73/214 Common | Unbroken Bonds | Pokémon Card £1.05
2026-05-02 EN RAW NM SHIPS SAME DAY Pokemon Card NM Koffing 73/214 Basic Psychic £2.38
2026-04-29 EN RAW LP Koffing 73/214 Common Unbroken Bonds Pokemon Lightly Played £1.76
2026-04-27 EN RAW UNKNOWN Koffing - 73/214 - Pokemon £1.90
2026-04-23 EN RAW NM Koffing 73/214 Common Unbroken Bonds Pokemon NM £2.21
You might also like
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Koffing Unbroken Bonds 73/214 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between £1.13 and £1.77, with a median of £1.55. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Koffing Unbroken Bonds 73/214 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around £0.75. Offers well below £0.45 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.