Browse sets
Market price
$1.02
based on 7 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-05-05 · $0.98 $2.79 · 2026-10-03
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=9 $2.10 +103%
ebay.com n=7 $1.04 —
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=14 $1.02
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$1.02 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe7 2 mo $1.0257.14
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.02 · Σ g = 57.14

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±16 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$0.88 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.9412 (Sprach-Faktor aus 99 Karten) · Set -15% nachgeführt7 2 mo $0.882.72
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $0.88 · Σ g = 2.72

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±19 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$1.35 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.5302 (Sprach-Faktor aus 80 Karten) · Set -22% nachgeführt7 2 mo $1.351.9
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.35 · Σ g = 1.9

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±25 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$1.10 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.0777 (Sprach-Faktor aus 51 Karten)7 2 mo $1.101.95
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.10 · Σ g = 1.95

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±17 %

PSA Population EN Σ 1
PSA 9
1 100%
PSA · as of 2026-10-15
Recent sales · 16
2026-10-03 EN RAW NM Barraskewda 063/182 Uncommon Destined Rivals Pokemon Near Mi · eBay $0.99
2026-07-16 EN RAW NM Barraskewda 063/182 ~ Uncommon English Near Mint · eBay $1.04
2026-07-15 EN RAW NM Barraskewda 063/182 Uncommon Destined Rivals Pokemon Near Mi $1.27
2026-07-06 EN RAW NM Barraskewda 063/182 Uncommon Destined Rivals Pokemon Near Mi $0.98
2026-06-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN Barraskewda - Destined Rivals 063/182 - Poco común - Hologra $2.79
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Barraskewda poco común SV10: Destined Riva $2.93
2026-06-24 ES RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokémon Holograma Inverso Poco Común Barraskewda 063/1 $2.09
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN HOLO INVERSO Barraskewda 063/182 casi como nuevo - SV10: Des $2.10
2026-06-20 ES RAW UNKNOWN 063/182 BARRASKEWDA | POCO COMÚN | TARJETA POKEMON RIVALES D $1.29
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Barraskewda 063/182 Sv10: Destined Rivals Regular $1.04
2026-06-14 EN RAW NM Barraskewda Destined Rivals 063/182 Uncommon Pokemon Near Mi $1.63
2026-05-29 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Pokémon Barraskewda 063/182 poco común Des $2.34
2026-05-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG SV10: Destined Rivals Barraskewda 063/182 $1.04
2026-05-21 EN RAW NM Barraskewda 063/182 Uncommon Destined Rivals Pokemon Near Mi $2.26
2026-05-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Barraskewda SV10: Destined Rivals 063/182 casi nuevo hologra $1.52
2026-05-05 EN RAW NM Barraskewda - 063/182 - Uncommon - Near Mint $1.04
More from Destined Rivals
More Barraskewda cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Barraskewda Destined Rivals 063/182 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $1.04 and $2.10, with a median of $1.52. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Barraskewda Destined Rivals 063/182 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $1.04. Offers well below $0.62 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.