Search cards /
Market price
$0.90
based on 3 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-02-23 · $0.96 $2.33 · 2026-06-27
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=13 $1.75 +70%
ebay.com n=5 $1.03 —
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=15 $0.90
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$0.90 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe · Set -14% nachgeführt3 3 mo $0.9024.49
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $0.90 · Σ g = 24.49

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±16 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$0.82 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.9129 (Sprach-Faktor aus 98 Karten) · Set -14% nachgeführt3 3 mo $0.823.16
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $0.82 · Σ g = 3.16

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±19 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$1.19 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.3293 (Sprach-Faktor aus 79 Karten) · Set -15% nachgeführt3 3 mo $1.192.62
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.19 · Σ g = 2.62

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±25 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$1.20 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.3057 (Sprach-Faktor aus 49 Karten) · Set -12% nachgeführt3 3 mo $1.203.26
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.20 · Σ g = 3.26

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±17 %

PSA Population EN Σ 1
PSA ≤7
1 100%
PSA · as of 2026-10-08
Recent sales · 18
2026-06-27 EN RAW NM Manectric 076/182 Uncommon Destined Rivals Pokemon Near Mint $0.97
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Manectric poco común SV10: Destined Rivals $1.75
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Manectric 076/182 Uncommon Destined Rivals casi como $1.51
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Manectric SV10: Destined Rivals 076/182 ca $1.94
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN HOLO INVERSO Manectric 076/182 casi como nuevo - SV10: Desti $2.10
2026-06-20 EN RAW LP 2025 Pokemon TCG SV10: Destined Rivals Manectric Uncommon 07 $0.96
2026-06-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Manectric poco común SV10: Destined Rivals $1.75
2026-06-08 ES RAW UNKNOWN TARJETA POKEMON 076/182 MANECTRIC | POCO COMÚN | RIVALES DES $1.29
2026-06-03 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon poco comunes Manectric Destined Rivals 076/182 casi $1.62
2026-06-03 EN RAW NM Manectric - 076/182 - Uncommon - Near Mint $1.03
2026-06-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon poco comunes Manectric Destined Rivals 076/182 casi $1.62
2026-05-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN SV10: Destined Rivals #076/182 Manectric $1.14
2026-05-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Holograma Inverso Manectric 076/182 TCG SV10: Destin $2.10
2026-04-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Manectric SV10: Destined Rivals 076/182 ca $1.94
2026-04-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN HOLO INVERSO Manectric 076/182 casi como nuevo - SV10: Desti $2.10
2026-04-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Lote de 2 cartas Pokemon Manectric 076/182 Destined Rivals n $1.47
2026-03-22 EN RAW LP Holofoil inverso Manectric 076/182 SV10: Destined Rivals LP- $2.33
2026-02-23 EN RAW NM Pokémon TCG Manectric Destined Rivals 076/182 Uncommon Near $1.03
You might also like
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Manectric Destined Rivals 076/182 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $1.14 and $1.94, with a median of $1.62. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Manectric Destined Rivals 076/182 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $1.03. Offers well below $0.62 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.