Browse sets
Market price
$9.66
based on 329 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-01-27 · $3.90 $43.12 · 2026-10-12
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.de n=11 $11.19 +45%
ebay.co.uk n=3 $9.97 +29%
ebay.com n=304 $9.10 +18%
ebay.fr n=10 $9.08 +18%
ebay.it n=33 $7.72 —
Price per print
🇯🇵 Normal · JA n=315 $9.68
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$42.83 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe5 16 d $46.3640.82
eigene PSA10-Verkäufe ÷ 5.3062 11 d $31.061.85
eigene PSA9-Verkäufe ÷ 3.13722 9 d $9.301.3
ko roh NM × 6.8735 (Sprach-Faktor aus 6 Karten)16 13 d $34.032.05
ja roh NM × 1.4316 (Sprach-Faktor aus 23 Karten)112 4 d $13.910.16
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $42.83 · Σ g = 46.18

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±20 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$55.77 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.203 (Sprach-Faktor aus 29 Karten)5 16 d $55.772.17
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $55.77 · Σ g = 2.17

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±28 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$96.84 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 2.0889 (Sprach-Faktor aus 8 Karten)5 16 d $96.840.35
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $96.84 · Σ g = 0.35

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$107.49 rot
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 2.3186 (Sprach-Faktor aus 8 Karten)5 16 d $107.491.94
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $107.49 · Σ g = 1.94

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±169 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

PSA Population

No PSA numbers for this print yet — in any language.

Recent sales · 406
2026-10-13 JA PSA 10 2024 POKEMON JAPANESE SV6A-NIGHT WANDERER ART RARE #067 HORS · eBay $74.99
2026-10-12 JA RAW NM Horsea 067/064 Sv6a: Night Wanderer Holo Japanese Pokémon, N · eBay $8.50
2026-10-12 JA RAW NM Horsea 067/064 AR SV6a: Night Wanderer Holo NM Pokemon JPN · eBay $8.28
2026-10-11 JA RAW NM Carte Pokémon Hypotrempe AR 067/064 sv6a JPN La page · eBay $9.68
2026-10-11 JA RAW NM Horsea AR 067/064 Night Wanderer sv6a Pokemon Card Game Japa · eBay $11.00
2026-10-10 JA RAW NM NUOVA INSERZIONEHorsea 067/064 sv6a Night Wanderer Holo Art · eBay $14.16
2026-10-09 JA PSA 10 2024 POKEMON JAPANESE SV6A-NIGHT WANDERER ART RARE #067 HORS · eBay $40.02
2026-10-07 JA RAW UNKNOWN Horsea AR 067/064 sv6a Pokemon Card Japanese Scarlet & Viole · eBay $8.59
2026-10-06 JA CGC 10 Horsea 067/064 Art Rare Holo Night Wanderer Pokemon Japanese · eBay $39.72
2026-10-06 JA RAW UNKNOWN The Pokémon Company Horsea Art Rare Holo sv6a Night Wanderer · eBay $1.00
2026-10-06 EN PSA 9 Horsea 067/064 Sv: Shrouded Fable Illustration Rare PSA 9 MI · eBay $24.54
2026-10-06 JA RAW UNKNOWN Horsea AR 067/064 Pokemon Card Night Wanderer sv6a Japanese · eBay $9.71
2026-10-05 EN RAW UNKNOWN Horsea 067/064 Shrouded Fable Illustration Rare IR Holo Poke · eBay $37.94
2026-10-05 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokémon Company Horsea SV: Shrouded Fable 067/064 Illust · eBay $43.92
2026-10-05 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokemon Company Horsea 067/064 Sv Shrouded Fable Illustr · eBay $37.95
2026-10-04 JA RAW UNKNOWN Horsea 067/064 Sv6a: Night Wanderer Holo (Japanese) Illustra · eBay $4.75
2026-10-04 JA RAW LP Horsea AR 067/064 SV6A Night Wanderer - Pokemon Card Japanes · eBay $8.42
2026-10-04 EN PSA 10 Pokemon 2024 Horsea 067/064 Illustration Rare Shrouded Fable · eBay $178.91
2026-10-04 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG Horsea 067/064 Sv: Shrouded Fable Holo IR · eBay $42.86
2026-10-04 JA PSA 10 2024 POKEMON JAPANESE SV6A-NIGHT WANDERER ART RARE #067 HORS · eBay $39.00
More from Night Wanderer
More Horsea cards