Browse sets
Market price
$1.74
based on 17 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-05 · $0.95 $2.45 · 2026-10-08
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.it n=2 $2.39 +105%
ebay.de n=4 $1.95 +67%
ebay.es n=8 $1.92 +65%
ebay.com n=18 $1.17 —
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$1.74 gruen reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe16 2 mo $1.74130.61
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.74 · Σ g = 130.61

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±16 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$1.86 gruen reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.0734 (Sprach-Faktor aus 10 Karten)16 2 mo $1.8614.88
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.86 · Σ g = 14.88

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±19 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$2.13 gelb reverse_holo
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe2 3 mo $2.1316.33
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $2.13 · Σ g = 16.33

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±25 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

PSA Population EN Σ 4
PSA 10
4 100%
PSA · Reverse Holo · as of 2026-10-09
Recent sales · 32
2026-10-08 EN RAW NM Swablu 152/182 Common Paradox Rift Pokemon Reverse Holo Near · eBay $0.99
2026-10-05 EN RAW NM Swablu 152/182 C Paradox Rift Pokemon Reverse Holo Near Mint · eBay $1.77
2026-07-27 EN RAW NM Swablu Reverse Holo 152/182 Paradox Rift - NM Pokémon Card · eBay $1.11
2026-07-16 FR RAW NM Tylton Reverse - EV4:Faille Paradoxe - 152/182 - Carte Pokém · eBay $2.13
2026-07-14 EN RAW NM Swablu 152/182 Common Paradox Rift Reverse Holo Near Mint · eBay $1.95
2026-07-11 EN RAW NM Swablu Paradox Rift 152/182 Common Reverse Holo Pokemon Near · eBay $1.95
2026-07-07 EN RAW NM Swablu - 152/182 - Reverse Holo - Pokemon - Paradox Rift - N · eBay $0.98
2026-07-07 EN RAW NM Swablu 152/182 Common Paradox Rift Pokemon Reverse Holo Near · eBay $0.98
2026-07-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Swablu 152/182 Reverse Holo Common Pokemon TCG S&V Paradox R · eBay $1.38
2026-06-29 DE RAW NM Pokemon PAR Wablu 152/182 reverse holo Paradoxrift NM Deutsc · eBay $1.67
2026-06-25 EN RAW NM Swablu Reverse Holo Common SV04: Paradox Rift 152/182 NM · eBay $1.48
2026-06-22 FR RAW NM Carte Pokemon TYLTON 152/182 REVERSE EV4 Ecarlate et Violet · eBay $2.13
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Swablu Reverse Holo - 152/182 - Paradox Rift Pokemon 2023 $1.36
2026-06-12 EN RAW NM 💥Pokemon - Swablu - Reverse Holo - 152/182 - Paradox Rift - $1.64
2026-06-11 IT RAW UNKNOWN Swablu 152/182 Pokemon PAR comune quasi nuovo reverse holo $2.39
2026-06-10 EN RAW NM Swablu 152/182 - Paradox Rift Reverse Holo - Pokemon Card NM $1.13
2026-06-06 EN RAW UNKNOWN Swablu 152/182 Reverse Holo | Paradox Rift | Pokemon Card $1.20
2026-06-04 EN RAW NM Swablu Reverse Holo #152/182 - SV04: Paradox Rift - NM $1.04
2026-06-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Paradox Rift 152/182 Swablu Reverse Holo $1.57
2026-05-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Swablu Reverse Holo SV04: Paradox Rift PAR 152/182 casi nuev $2.33
More from Paradox Rift
More Swablu cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Swablu · Reverse Holo Paradox Rift 152/182 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $1.13 and $2.07, with a median of $1.64. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Swablu · Reverse Holo Paradox Rift 152/182 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $0.98. Offers well below $0.59 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.