Search cards /
Market price
$2.27
based on 21 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-30 · $0.74 $4.08 · 2026-10-11
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.de n=11 $2.37 +38%
ebay.es n=34 $2.33 +35%
ebay.it n=3 $2.19 +27%
ebay.co.uk n=5 $2.11 +23%
ebay.com n=15 $1.72 —
Price per print
🇮🇹 Normal · IT n=2 $2.56
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=48 $2.27
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$2.27 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe23 57 d $2.28187.76
eigene LP-Verkäufe ÷ 0.96588 4 mo $1.685.18
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $2.27 · Σ g = 192.94

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±17 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$1.55 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.6811 (Sprach-Faktor aus 16 Karten)23 57 d $1.550.52
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.55 · Σ g = 0.52

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±22 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$2.95 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.2931 (Sprach-Faktor aus 234 Karten)23 57 d $2.954.29
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $2.95 · Σ g = 4.29

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±20 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$2.56 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.1191 (Sprach-Faktor aus 308 Karten)23 57 d $2.5610.62
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $2.56 · Σ g = 10.62

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±18 %

PSA Population

No PSA numbers for this print yet — in any language.

Recent sales · 68
2026-10-11 FR RAW LP Spiritomb 116/192 Rare Rebel Clash Pokemon French LP · eBay $2.11
2026-10-10 EN RAW NM Spiritomb 116/192 Rare Rebel Clash Pokemon Near Mint · eBay $1.73
2026-10-08 EN RAW NM Rebel Clash Spiritomb 116/192 Near Mint Pokemon R Tcg Karte · eBay $2.37
2026-10-06 EN RAW NM Pokemon - Spiritomb 116/192 - Rebel Clash - Tomokazu Komiya · eBay $2.96
2026-10-05 EN RAW NM Spiritomb 116/192 Rare SWSH02: Rebel Clash Pokemon Near Mint · eBay $1.77
2026-10-03 EN RAW UNKNOWN Spiritomb 116/192 SWSH02: Rebel Clash · eBay $1.73
2026-08-02 EN RAW NM Spiritomb Rare Tomokazu Komiya SWSH02: Rebel Clash 116/192 N · eBay $3.45
2026-07-31 EN RAW NM 2020 Pokemon Spiritomb 116/192 Rare Rebel Clash NM Komiya · eBay $2.30
2026-07-29 EN RAW MP Spiritomb 116/192 Rare Rebel Clash Pokemon Moderately Played · eBay $2.59
2026-07-27 EN RAW UNKNOWN Spiritomb 116/192 Rebel Clash Non-Holo Rare Pokemon Card Tom $3.22
2026-07-27 EN RAW UNKNOWN Spiritomb 116/192 Rare Rebel Clash Pokemon TCG $2.80
2026-07-23 EN RAW NM Spiritomb - (Artist Tomokazu Komiya) Pokemon Rare 2020 Rebel $2.28
2026-07-22 EN RAW NM Spiritomb 116/192 Rebel Clash Pokemon NM $2.07
2026-07-21 EN RAW LP Spiritomb 116/192 SWSH02: Rebel Clash LP $1.62
2026-07-18 EN RAW NM Spiritomb Rare SWSH02: Rebel Clash 116/192 NM M068 $1.95
2026-07-16 EN RAW NM Tomokazu Komiya Spiritomb 116/192 Rare Rebel Clash Pokemon N $1.93
2026-07-11 IT RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Spiritomb 116/192 raro scontro ribelle quasi nuovo $2.19
2026-07-10 EN RAW NM Spiritomb 116/192 Rebel Clash Pokemon Card NM $3.42
2026-07-09 IT RAW UNKNOWN Spiritomb 116/192 Raro Pokemon Scontro Ribelle Quasi Nuovo $2.34
2026-07-09 EN RAW NM Pokemon - Spiritomb - 116/192 - Rebel Clash - Rare - NM $0.69
More from Rebel Clash
More Spiritomb cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Spiritomb Rebel Clash 116/192 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $1.92 and $2.59, with a median of $2.33. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Spiritomb Rebel Clash 116/192 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $1.29. Offers well below $0.77 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.