Browse sets
Market price
$1.52
based on 5 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-21 · $0.94 $2.31 · 2026-08-02
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.de n=2 $1.71 +78%
ebay.es n=4 $1.68 +75%
ebay.com n=3 $0.96 —
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=6 $1.52
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=1 $1.19
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$1.52 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe4 2 mo $1.5232.65
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.52 · Σ g = 32.65

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±17 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$1.19 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.7756 (Sprach-Faktor aus 14 Karten)4 2 mo $1.191.1
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.19 · Σ g = 1.1

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±22 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$1.97 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.2931 (Sprach-Faktor aus 234 Karten)4 2 mo $1.973.87
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.97 · Σ g = 3.87

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±20 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$1.70 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.1191 (Sprach-Faktor aus 308 Karten)4 2 mo $1.708.37
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.70 · Σ g = 8.37

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±18 %

PSA Population EN Σ 1
PSA 10
1 100%
PSA · as of 2026-10-13
More from Rebel Clash
More Milo cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Milo Rebel Clash 161/192 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $1.03 and $1.86, with a median of $1.40. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Milo Rebel Clash 161/192 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $0.96. Offers well below $0.58 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.