Search cards /
Market price
$1.07
based on 10 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-01-04 · $0.69 $3.43 · 2026-07-19
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.com n=15 $1.26 +2%
ebay.de n=2 $1.24 —
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=14 $1.07
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=1 $0.89
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$1.07 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe10 2 mo $1.0781.63
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.07 · Σ g = 81.63

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±16 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$0.89 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.8346 (Sprach-Faktor aus 87 Karten)10 2 mo $0.891.81
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $0.89 · Σ g = 1.81

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±19 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$0.93 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 0.8704 (Sprach-Faktor aus 31 Karten)10 2 mo $0.932.09
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $0.93 · Σ g = 2.09

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±25 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$1.19 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.107 (Sprach-Faktor aus 34 Karten)10 2 mo $1.194.56
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.19 · Σ g = 4.56

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±17 %

PSA Population EN Σ 1
PSA 10
1 100%
PSA · as of 2026-10-08
Recent sales · 17
2026-07-19 EN RAW NM Wattrel 075/167 ~ Common English Near Mint · eBay $1.03
2026-07-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN WATTREL (Twilight Masquerade 075/167) - Common · eBay $0.69
2026-07-16 EN RAW NM 💥Pokemon - Wattrel - 075/167 - Common - Twilight Masquerade · eBay $0.87
2026-07-16 EN RAW NM Wattrel 075/167 Common Twilight Masquerade Pokemon Near Mint · eBay $1.26
2026-07-15 DE RAW UNKNOWN Voltrel 075/167 Maskerade im Zwielicht Pokemon Karte Deutsch · eBay $1.12
2026-07-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN 075/167 WATTREL | COMMON | TWILIGHT MASQUERADE POKEMON CARD · eBay $1.32
2026-07-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Wattrel 075/167 SV06: Twilight Masquerade Pokemon tcg Card C · eBay $1.30
2026-07-04 EN RAW NM Wattrel 075/167 Common Twilight Masquerade Pokemon Near Mint · eBay $1.30
2026-07-02 UNKNOWN RAW MP Wattrel - 075/167 - Common - Moderately Played · eBay $1.35
2026-06-26 EN RAW NM Wattrel 075/167 Twilight Masquerade TWM Pokemon Card NM · eBay $3.43
2026-06-13 EN RAW NM Wattrel - 075/167 - Common - Near Mint $1.03
2026-06-07 EN RAW NM Wattrel Regular 075/167 TWM SV06: Twilight Masquerade Pokemo $1.87
2026-06-07 EN RAW NM Wattrel TWM 075/167 Pokémon SV06: Twilight Masquerade Common $0.96
2026-05-24 EN RAW NM Wattrel 075/167 - Twilight Masquerade - Common NM $0.95
2026-05-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Wattrel 075/167 Sv06: Twilight Masquerade Regular $0.95
2026-04-28 EN RAW LP Wattrel Common SV06: Twilight Masquerade 075/167 LP $1.71
2026-01-04 EN RAW NM Pokemon Wattrel Normal Common SV06: Twilight Masquerade 075/ $1.55
You might also like
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Wattrel Twilight Masquerade 075/167 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $0.96 and $1.35, with a median of $1.26. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Wattrel Twilight Masquerade 075/167 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $0.95. Offers well below $0.57 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.