Browse sets
Market price
$1.49
based on 6 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-05-10 · $0.71 $2.67 · 2026-10-06
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=3 $1.82 +32%
ebay.de n=2 $1.67 +21%
ebay.com n=8 $1.38 —
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=9 $1.49
How is this value calculated?
Ladder estimate · English · ~$1.49 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
eigene rohe NM-Verkäufe6 38 d $1.4948.98
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.49 · Σ g = 48.98

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±17 %

Ladder estimate · Deutsch · ~$1.58 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.0648 (Sprach-Faktor aus 45 Karten)6 38 d $1.582.26
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.58 · Σ g = 2.26

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±22 %

Ladder estimate · Français · ~$1.67 gelb
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.1227 (Sprach-Faktor aus 29 Karten)6 38 d $1.673.6
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.67 · Σ g = 3.6

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±20 %

Gate not green — shown only here, never as the price.

Ladder estimate · Italiano · ~$1.66 gruen
Evidence pathSalesAgeValue vᵢWeight gᵢ
en roh NM × 1.1191 (Sprach-Faktor aus 32 Karten)6 38 d $1.662.4
value = exp( Σ gᵢ·ln vᵢ ⁄ Σ gᵢ ) = $1.66 · Σ g = 2.4

Measured error for this era×language (backtest): ±18 %

PSA Population

No PSA numbers for this print yet — in any language.

Recent sales · 15
2026-10-06 EN RAW NM Blanche - 064/078 - Uncommon (Near Mint) Pokemon Go - Traine · eBay $1.00
2026-10-04 EN RAW NM Blanche 64/78 - Pokemon Go - PTCG - NM · eBay $1.70
2026-09-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Blanche 064/078 Uncommon Pokemon GO · eBay $0.71
2026-09-27 UNKNOWN RAW NM Pokemon Cards Blanche 064/078 Pokemon GO Uncommon NM · eBay $2.04
2026-07-09 UNKNOWN RAW UNKNOWN 064/078 BLANCHE | UNCOMMON | POKEMON GO POKEMON CARD · eBay $1.30
2026-07-05 EN RAW NM Blanche 064/078 Uncommon Pokemon GO Pokemon Near Mint $1.47
2026-06-30 EN RAW NM Blanche Uncommon Reversed Holo Pokemon GO 064/078 NM $2.07
2026-06-24 EN PSA 10 Pokémon Go #064 Blanche 2022 PSA 10 $44.52
2026-06-24 EN RAW NM 🔵Pokemon - Blanche - 064/078 - Uncommon - Pokemon GO - NM🔵 $1.29
2026-06-22 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon - Espada y Escudo - Pokemon Go - Blanche - 064/78 - $1.82
2026-06-11 ES RAW LP Blanche - PGO #064/078 Pokemon GO Holofoil inverso LP $2.67
2026-06-10 EN RAW LP Blanche 064/078 Uncommon Pokemon GO LP Pokemon Card $2.60
2026-05-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Blanche Pokémon GO 064/078 Uncommon $0.95
2026-05-15 EN RAW NM Blanche 064/078 Pokémon Go Mint Pokémon Card $1.54
2026-05-10 EN RAW UNKNOWN 064/078 Blanche : Uncommon Trainer : Pokemon GO Trainer Card $1.29
More from Pokémon GO
More Blanche cards
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What will I get for Blanche Pokémon GO 064/78 if I want to sell quickly?

Half of all sales fell between $1.29 and $2.04, with a median of $1.47. Selling fast lands you nearer the lower end; with patience, good photos and a complete title the upper end is achievable.

Below which price is an offer for Blanche Pokémon GO 064/78 unrealistic?

The cheapest genuine sales were around $0.95. Offers well below $0.57 are typically fakes, mislabelled cards or a different variant — ask for photos of all four borders and a close-up of the surface.

How does Last Sold determine the market value?

Last Sold uses only real sales — eBay plus auction houses like Goldin & Fanatics — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.